• 2015-2016

    2015-2016

    Front Row:
    Gabbi Carroll, Ellie Cash, Bridget Kennedy, Ivette Quinteros, Liz DiPlacido, Andrea Guyton, Yolanda Franco, Monique Cruz, Alejandra Espitia

    Second Row:
    Kara McDonald, Merry Farrier, Heather Marsh, Colleen Newell, Matt Jaeckle, Abby Michels, Ruth Ficaro, Sheila Garcia, Kacie Kusinski, Jacquie Martin

    Third Row:
    Antwa'nae Briars, Anthony Carbone, Maddie Hodapp, Jocelyn Thompson, David Anderson, Becca Hulick, Lindsey Pamlanye, Amanda Massinople, Jotti Aulakh, Bianca Perry

    Fourth Row:
    Dan O'Connell, Tom Darnowski, Mari Irby, Julia Turner, Julia Kueter, Sheena Mullan, Giovanni Palacio, Kelly Neary, Samantha Hyland, Martin Chavez

    Back Row:
    Jon Ficaro, TJ Diarra, Jeff Lucia, Matt Billings, Henry Yeagle, Matt Loudon, John Schatz, Dan Bowers, John Tudisco

  • 2014-2015

    2014-2015

    Front Row Yolanda Franco, Bridget Kennedy, Liz DiPlacido, Steph Daley, Clare O'Connell, Alejandra Espitia, Monique Cruz, Katherine Mockler, Catherine Buck, Leslie Anne Salvador Second Row Megan McShane, Sheila Garcia, Bryana Polk, Katie Christensen, Viri Morales, Andrea Guyton, Carlos Orbe, Julia Kueter, Matt Halick, Zach Farley, Katy Noetzel Third Row: Katie Worsdale, Emma Flowers, Antwa'nae Briars, Jotti Aulakh, Dave Anderson, Ron Jovi Ramirez, Maddie Hodapp, Alie Manzella, Anthony Carbone, Jeff Petroski, Gabi Michel Back Row(s): Steven Patzke, Molly Allen, Kyle Garesche, Chelsea Stevenson, Kyle Garesche, Dana Cook, Jocelyn Thompson, Dan Bowers, Giovanni Palacio, Lorenzo Mendez, Dan O'Connell, Tom Darnowski

  • 2013-2014

    2013-2014

    Front Row Jackie Liberty, Bryana Polk, Clare O'Connell, Emily Mattoon, Julia Walsh, Whitney Wozniak, Megan Davison, Megan McShane, Gloria Jimenez, Evan Saunders, Katie Christensen Second Row Pat Blythe, Kayla Bryson-Tucker, Shanae Farrell, Zach Farley, Jackie Markowski, Katie Worsdale, Chelsea Stevenson, Tom Iven, Emma Flowers, Katy Noetzel, Kelly Schreiber Third Row Liana Vantrease, Kenenna Amuzie, Shannon Guscetti, Ron Jovi Ramirez, Ron Pollak, Catie McNamara, Kathleen O'Malley, Kat Merry, Katie Delaney Fourth Row: Dana Cook, Trey Bradley, Jake Haagenson, Lorezno Mendez, Doug Herbek, Kyle Garesche, Simon Leibovic, Steve Schmidt Back Row: Mariela Castillo, Jen Coe, Molly Allen, Tony Rivera, Jeff Petroski, Sean Ruane, Anna Holt, Mike Wall

  • 2012-2013

    2012-2013

    Front Row Br. Ed Phelan, Andrew Blythe (Director of Development), Carolyn Morison, Whitney Wozniak, Rachel Swartz, Kristen Crone, Julia Walsh, Megan Alexander-Short, Megan Davison, Kristen Brenner, Maria Serakos, Gloria Jimenez, Jen Sneed, Chay Tanchanco, Mairead McNameeKing, Jackie Liberty Middle Row Sean Barber, Steve Schmidt, Simon Leibovic, Br. Michael Reis, Tracy Bradley, Jake Haagenson, Stephanie Carlsen, Chris Hueg, Sean Ruane, Jen Coe, Kimberly Williams (Associate Director), TJ Buckley, Kenenna Amuzie, Jolleen Wagner (Director), Angela Toomer, Amy Lamparelli Back Row Peter Tooher (Program Coordinator), John Joyce, Megan Weiss, Jackie Markowski, Kayla Bryson-Tucker, Carly Myrtle, Caroline Haik, Maggie Sanborn, Katie Delaney, Aurora Trujillo, Maddie Kettner, Kacey Gavin, Shanae Farrell, Patrick Blythe, Melissa Dollar, Liana Vantrease, Zac Ufnar (Coordinator of Recruitment)

  • 2011-2012

    2011-2012

    Front row (seated) Dylan Perry (LV ’10 – ‘ 11), Mari Anzicek (Director of Development), Chay Tanchanco, Jen Sneed, Andrés Aguilar, Mario Ragghianti (seated on engine, LV ’07 – ’09) Michelle Chan, John White, Kristen Crone, Christen Rossowski, Jennifer Tyndall, Alex Konneker, Joanny LaTouche, Kasey McNulty, Desiree Lopez, Jackie Wilson, José Manuel Ruiz Garcia, Kimberly Williams (Associate Director), Kenny Latta, Stephen McIvor, Frank Minneci, Alex Branch Second row (kneeling) Sue Larson (parent of LV), Brianna Mustard, Connie Jones, Heidi Igbo, Sam Franklin, Stephanie Rienzi, Jaime Chis, Kathleen McNulty, Theresa Breault, Kristen Brenner, Andrew Napier, Br. Ed Phelan, Megan Conolly, Megan Weiss, Angela Toomer, Sean Barber Third row (standing) Jolleen Wagner (Director), Amanda Rodela (LV ’09 – ’11), Elsa Tesfai, Joanne De Anda, Mary Hizon (in front), Stephanie Carlsen (in back), Catherine Calogero (in front), Br. Michael Reis (in back), Toraneka Hampton, Tom Magrini, Krysia Kustra, David Clark, Ana De Leon, Amy Lamparelli, TJ Buckley, Mike Fedoruk, Chris Hueg, Madelein Morales, Peter Tooher (Program Coordinator), Mark Barry, Andrew Wiese, Zac Ufnar (Coordinator of Recruitment), Jim McAndrew, John Dixon   Not pictured:  Carolyn Morison

  • 2010-2011

    2010-2011

    ROW 1 Zachary Ufnar (Recruitment Coordinator), Dori Smith, Alyssa Hamel, Desiree Lopez, Mary Hizon, Ricky Vides, Laura Quijivix, Katie Rose Quandt, Amelia Lewis, Kelly Towns, Ana De Leon, Bro. Ed Phelan ROW 2 Hillary Stenzel, Melissa Spahr, Dylan Perry, Victoria Valusek, Colleen Friel, Catherine Calogero, Shanna Corey, Elizabeth Barr, Shannel Benisano, Ashley Roman, Kelly Lazarowski, Kathleen Glackin, Amanda Rodela, Elsa Tesfai, Erin Leone, Mari Anzicek (Director of Development), Alisa Macksey (Director), Jolleen Wagner (Associate Director), Matt Scapini ROW 3 Kasey McNulty, Brianna Mustard, John Dellipriscoli, Lizzy Scherer, Alex Konneker, Kathleen Dorsey, Melissa Vlach, Kaitlin Depuydt, Samantha Almanza, Megan Conolly, Gosia Paidosh, Christine Kustra, Nalui Garcia, Michael Phipps, Katherine Kosearas, Necie Kennedy, John York ROW 4 Bro. Michael Reis, Michael Clark, Roy Lepolszki, Mike Fedoruk, Denny Majewski, Alex Branch, Jennifer Tyndall, Tom Magrini, Mark Barry, Garrett Philbin, Andrew Ketchum, Kenny Latta, Mike Ramirez, Jim McAndrew, John Dixon - See more at: http://www.lasallianvolunteers.org/2010/09/21/2010-2011/#sthash.7lFE019v.dpuf

  • 2009-2010

    2009-2010

    Seated front: Liz Limones, Erin Leone, Kelly Lazarowski, Kathleen Glackin, Nina Martinez, Dora Arnold. Seated on benches: John Dellipriscoli, Luke Johnson, Megan Larson, Erin Kaufman, Samantha Almanza, Jamie Jaynes, Katie Quinton, Amelia Lewis, Antony Eddy, Sonya Lee. Standing: Martin Richard, Recruitment Coordinator, Audrey Davis, Kaitlin Depuydt, Jennifer Tyndall, Dori Smith, Jackie Young, Katie Bulson, Garrett Philbin, Kiera Maguire, Andrew Ketchum, Thais Hunter, Glenna Krzyzanowski, Michael Clark, Michael Carlson, Scott Baietti, Maria Shao, Amanda Cosio-Bognuda, Amy Kalina, Jenn Hart, Kelly Towns, Jim Ruck, Development Director, Brendan Corcoran, Jolleen Wagner, Associate Director. Standing on wall: Br. Ed Phelan, Kevin Kuczynski, Joshua McElwee, Alex Downes-Borowski, Kate Coulouras, Sara Clements, Michael Phipps, Ricky Vides, Ashley Roman, Andy Weingarten, Christina Caughey, Amanda Rodela, Melissa Spahr, Alina Rivas, Stacy Mick, Jeremy Silvernail, Alisa Macksey, Director. - See more at: http://www.lasallianvolunteers.org/2010/09/13/2009-2010-lasallian-volunteers/#sthash.nu754ytq.dpuf

  • 2008-2009

    2008-2009

    First Row Elizabeth Pillari, Nichelle Ingram, Samantha Wildhaber, Sonya Lee, Paul Avvento, Sarah Bellingham, Colleen Boyette, Sophia Cartagena, Connie Hernandez, Liz Limones, Alisa Macksey, Director Second Row Michelle Hoffman, Daniel Maher, Julie McAvoy, Alina Rivas, Megan Luna, Denis Block, Megan Larson, Michael Carlson, Martin Richard, Coordinator of Recruitment Third Row Jim Ruck, Director of Development, Audrey Davis, Sarah Jane Engle, Mari Anzicek, Glenna Krzyzanowski, Joe Flynn, Thais Hunter, Janet Solis, Katie Hills, Mario Ragghianti, Kevin Kuczynski, Jolleen Wagner, Associate Director Fourth Row Br. Ed Phelan, Ashley Prevost, Jenn Hart, Danny Klee, Zac Ufnar, Arthor Curley, Ana Sontag, Brendan Corcoran, Karen Giroux, Br. Michael Farrell Fifth Row Kiera Maguire, Betty Marquez, Jackie Young, Amy Kalina, Sarah Crabtree, Amanda Cosio-Bognuda, Jessica Parfitt, Kristin Retzloff, Kristen Rafferty, Claire Johnson, Brett Adams Sixth Row Br. Michael Reis, Karen Schutten, Rose Daum, Andy Weingarten, Kate Kelly, Steve Clements, Gary Pritts, Joe Kolar, Scott Baietti, Alex Downes-Borowski

  • 2007-2008

    2007-2008

    First Row Megan Luna, Colleen Boyette, Denis Block, Paul Avvento, Mario Ragghianti, Erica Sage, Katie Hills Second Row Cecilia Luna, Sarah Bellingham, Janet Solis, Sophia Cartagena, Alissa Christopherson, Betty Marquez, Annabel Gallo, Stacy Fitzwater, Kendall Marsden, Casey Wilson, Katie Jann Third Row Claire Johnson, Stephanie Sanchez, Rachael Hoffman, Mary Broderick, Sarah Jane Engle, Ashley Prevost, Heather Melgosa, Sandra Sanchez, Mari Anzicek, Kristen Rafferty, Kristin Retzloff, Rose Daum, Alisa Macksey – Director Fourth Row athan Czaia, Argenis Rubio, Zachary Ufnar, Joan Bachynsky, Annie Harala, Daniel Maher, Samantha Wildhaber, Jorge Mejia, Daniel Salvaggio, Karen Schutten, Patrick Mecca, Sara Vogelpohl, Seth Whetzel – Coordinator of Recruitment Fifth Row Jolleen Wagner – Associate Director, Bro. Ed Phelan – LV Advisory Board, Jim Ruck – Director of Development, Joe Kolar, Joe Whearty, Joel Kreitzberg, Gary Pritts, Joe Kilmade, Jorge Gonzalez. - See more at: http://www.lasallianvolunteers.org/2010/09/13/2007-2008-lasallian-volunteers/#sthash.heM0JXdY.dpuf

  • 2006-2007

    2006-2007

    Back Row Jonathon Miller, Heather Melgosa, Katie Krzysik, Kendall Marsden, Mollie Otto, Jahmese Myres, Jennifer Mohan, Carly Matsen, Mary Broderick, Annie Harala, Christina White, Justine Davies, Janitzia Rodriguez, Dave Kasievich (Director), Adriana Rodriguez, Sandra Sanchez, Julia Barboza, Clare Petroski-Alumni, Jonathan Dackow 3rd Row Katie Jann, Gil Stockson, Amado Guzman, Marshall Sharp, Christina Hu-Alumni, Alisa Macksey (Assoc. Director), Jim Ruck (Director of Development), Megan Mosteller, Beth Fineran, Kristen Cornicello, Jennifer Nash, Seth Whetzel-Coordinator of Recruitment, Kelly Botto, Katie Solis 2nd Row Daniel Salvaggio, Erica Sage, Charles Brogan, Paul Sevcik, Sara Vogelpohl, Joel Krietzberg, Jolleen Wagner, Bridget Lilly, Jorge Arana, Erin Stannard, Tim Fehringer, Matt Joram, Brendan Bradley, Joe Kilmade, Ashley Miller Front Row John Patrick Schultz, Vicki Kline, Meghan Sullivan, Bro. Ed Phelan, Casey Wilson, Martin Richard

  • 2005-2006

    2005-2006

    1st Row Maggie Sweeney, Alisa Macksey (Associate Director), Ernest Fernandez, Melissa Maletto, Saul Martinez. 2nd Row Janitzia Rodriguez, Adriana Rodriguez, Julia Barboza, Christine Cepress, Jen Nash, Mollie Otto, Maureen Krause, Lisa Thompson, Courtney Nelson (Coordinator of Recruitment) 3rd Row Paul Sevcik, Jim Ruck-Director of Development, Ross Nodurft, Jorge Arana, Andrew Brandt, Jolleen Wagner, Ann Nano McNamera, Derek Nelson, Jonathon Miller, Marshall Sharp, Chris Swain, Micah Wheeler, Gil Stockson, Tim Fehringer, Bro. Ed Phelan, Dave Kasievich (Director), Bro. Armand Alcazar 4th Row Clare Petroski, Katie Solis, Martin Richard, Kristen Cornicello, Irene Guzman, Christina Hu, Vicki Kline, Katie Krzysik, Kelly Botto, Jennifer Longo, Bridget Lilly, Matt Joram, Brendan Bradley, Patrick Dochety and Jonathan Dackow

  • 2004-2005

    2004-2005

    1st Row Erica Bettwy, Jillian Szczepaniak-Gillece, Andrew Brandt, Alberto Guerrero, Paul Roberts, Melissa Maletto, Andrew Blake, Jen Solz, Irene Guzman, Sarah Witt 2nd Row Katie Collins, Lourdes Figueroa, John Patrick Kilty, Maureen Krause, Sarah DeMarco, Emily Plut, Jeanine Fitzpatrick 3rd Row Maggie Sweeney, Jolleen Wagner, Justin Kuehl, Colleen Bourque, Natalia Chiapa, Courtney Nelson, Ryan Keenan, Christina Hu, Chris Swain, Cesar Martinez, Dan Colture 4th Row Jimmy Goodman, Jonathan Dackow, Geoffrey Henggeler, Eboni Younger, Anwar Martinez, Brent Rempe, Leo Guardado, Eric Weghorst, Clare Petroski, Ernest Fernandez, Alisa Macksey (Associate Director), David Kasievich (Director), Jim Ruck (Director of Development)

  • 2003-2004

    2003-2004

    1st Row Tom Cook, Erica Bettwy, John Kilty, Colleen Bourque, Melissa Blythe, Jennifer O’Neill, Nicole Herth, Jillian Szczepaniak-Gillece, Sarah De Marco 2nd Row Jennifer Solz, Franki Lambert, Bree Woods, Thomas Myers, Justin Kuehl, Tiffany Espino, Chenelle Bruce, Anthony Wasacz, Lourdes Figueroa, Sarah Eberle 3rd Row Sarah Witt, Kristen Corbal, Anwar Martinez, Anthony Piscitiello, Travis Phelps, Courtney Nelson, Mary Scheuermann, Alberto Guerrero 4th Row Jim Ruck (LV Director of Development), Rita Garcia, Phil Schumaker, Rosa Kadera-Redmond, Kathleen Heigel, Andrew Blake, Gabriel Gonzalez, Bro. Ed Phelan (Highbridge Community Life Center), Bro. Michael Farrell (Resurrection School), David Kasievich (LV Director), Alisa Macksey (LV Associate Director)

  • 2002-2003

    2002-2003

    First Row, Left to Right Enrique Henriquez, Erin Arnold, Gewanda Monroe, Kiersten Daniel, Julie Gennari, Kim Brown, Bree Woods, Jaime Montenegro Second Row, Left to Right Cathy Gillaspie, Director, Rita Garcia, Chenelle Bruce, Tom Basquill, Leilani Robershotte, Mary Beth Kruse, Nikki Herth, Jen O’Neill, Dave Kasievich, Associate Director Third Row, Left to Right Conan Graham, Melissa Blythe, Emily Lux, Colleen Bourque, Annemarie Booth, Susan Peterson, Mara Campbell, Ramon Rivera, Heather Ruple Fourth Row, Left to Right Anthony Wasacz, Tom Cook, Tiffany Espino, Anne Hotze, Heather Sanderson, Melissa Lindquist, Anthony Piscitiello Fifth Row, Left to Right Gabriel Gonzales, Travis Phelps, Jordan Willis, Phil Schumaker, Frances Piazza

  • 2001-2002

    2001-2002

    Front, Left to Right Tom Basquill, Laura Cofer, Kiersten Daniel, Chris Slakey, Jeanine Marino, Keely Burke, Gewanda Monroe, Jim Diecidue Standing First Row, Left to Right Cathy Clarke, Damon Tighe, Kelby Zenor, Alisa Mackey, Heather Ruple, Carlos, Edouard Chabrol, Annemarie Booth, Siobhan O’Neill, Matt Palkert, Anne Hotze, Jill Dorn, Jodi Busch, Teisha Smith, Mary Beth Kruse, Dave Kasievich Standing Second Row, Left to Right Chris Giangregorio, David Devine, Lisa Sivanich, Heather Sanderson, Maggie Baeminger, Angela Witt, Enrique Henriquez, Jane Ojile, Mara Campbell, Rachael Heisey, Melissa Lindquist Hafner

  • 2000-2001

    2000-2001

    First Row Marilyn Paquette, Junko Chiba, Cristina Wittenburg, Lisa Sivanich, Angela Witt, Bridget Vorhees Second Row David Kasievich, Alisa Macksey, Jane Ojile, Kristina Hermann, Lisa DeLuney, Aaron Kual, Sarah Spleiss, Emily Vogel, Teisha Smith, Kimberly Ross, Jill Dorn, Amy Bell, Cathy Clarke Third Row Kerry Conroy, Chris Slakey, David Devine, Tanya Heifort, Andrew Ryan, Matt Palkert, John Hafner

  • 1999-2000

    1999-2000

    First Row Maria Capitelli, Nicole Atilano, Marilyn Paquette, Anne Vasquez, Christina Whittenburg, Allison Burgoyne, Karmina Diaz, Trisha Reichenberger, Takiyah Olatunbusom, Karin McClelland Second Row Cathy Clark, Quiana Perkins, Lisa Koppes, Jen Abel, Jen McAdaragh, Nancy Baker-Crenlin, Julie Lombardi, Dr. Marilyn Lambert, Emily Vogel Third Row Brandon Feldman, Cristine Cisneros, Tricia Halonen, Tricia O’Brien, Br. Armand Alcazar, Katie Christensen, Brenna Fitzgerald, Br. Dan Fenton, Br. Mark Snodgrass, Tad Smith Fourth Row Amy Bell, Carrie Caine, Angelica Garcia, John Elberson, Jeb Myers, Carl Burch, Br. Michael French, Michael Anderer Fifth Row Carrie Kiskila, Tanya Heifort, David Levasseur, Matt McElligot, Kerry Conroy Sixth Row Sarah Mechtenburg, Matt Stier, __, Br. Jim Martino, Jesse Murray, Alex Muller, Marge Beauvais, Erik Utvik

  • 1998-1999

    1998-1999

    First Row Karin McConville, Karmina Diaz, Kristi Lewis, Heather Raser, Cristina Cisneros, Azucena Walton, Marcela Lopez, Gretchen Baumgardt, Takiyah Olatunbasun Second Row Nicole Atilano, Anne Vasquez, Trisha Reichenberger, Simone Ludwig, Laura Patten, Maria Capitelli, Brandon Feldman Third Row Kathryn Vandenberg, Laurie Chisholm, Erik Utvik, Angelica Garcia, Patrick Harnett, Jack Mulligan, Mickey Clements Fourth Row Joe Ryan, Carrie Kiskila, Shannon Twenter, Nick Bowles, David Desmond, Jesse Murray, Adam Crandall, Damian Hunt

  • 1997-1998

    1997-1998

    First Row, Left to Right Tim Bengford, Rob Vittelli, Carrie Neumeier Peralta, Doug Demeter, Tuyen Tran, Azucena Walton, Heather Raser Second Row, Left to Right Katie Kelso Carter, Marty Momsen, Kurt Maltby, Br. Tom Chadwick, Josh Rundle, __, Mickey Clements, Karin McClelland Third Row, Left to Right Shannon Gere Robinson, Joe Ryan, Chris Keffer, Tyson Edmonds, Carrie Kiskila Missing: Susan Vaughan-Fier, Jeb Myers

  • 1996-1997

    1996-1997

    Front Row John Garry-Director, Kurt Maltby, Carrie Kiskila, Camus Dimond, Br. Tom Chadwick, Licia Koch, Josh Rundle Second Row Br. Armand Alcazar, Kristin Van Woerkom, Dan Dick, Ruthie Petty, Paul Zobitz, Maureen McNulty, Deb Carlson-Doom, Dan De Luca, Rob Barelli, Susan Vaughan-Fier, Pat Leydon, Tim Bengford, Br. Ed Phelan, Laura Turner Missing Amy Sullivan Ricker, Jennifer Dietering Mann, Anne Marie Pelosky Poncet, Shannon Gere Robinson

  • 1995-1996

    1995-1996

    First Row, Left to Right Ed Phelan, FSC; Gail Britanik; Jim Ruck; Christi Crowe; Dan Dorsel; Phil Dujardin; Jamie Hendrickson; Michael Quirk, FSC Second Row, Left to Right Licia Koch; Sarah Kosarko; Dan Allen; Debbie Doom; Jack Curran, FSC; Bil MacDonald; Donna McKinnon; Bob Weber Third Row, Left to Right John Garry, Director; Marty Wolesky; Ashlee Pryor; Jodi Appicelli; Dan DeLuca; Aaron Pease; Terence McLaughlin, FSC; Tim McCarthy, FSC; William Rhody, FSC, Associate Director

  • 1994-1995

    1994-1995

    First Row, Left to Right David Smith; Licia Koch; Dan DeLuca; Monica Middlebrook; Michael Regan; Kristine Owens; Kelly Burke Second Row, Left to Right Scott Johnson; Christina Ciabattari; William Rhody, FSC, Associate Director; John Garry, Director; Kate Sullivan; Wendi Wrinkle; Christi Crowe Third Row, Left to Right Jack Curran, FSC; Steve Epperson; Bill Boselli; Amy Rouna; Bill Serb; Andre Junker; Tom Fehringer; Joe Finn; Cathy Clarke; Kevin Daly; J.D. Lanigan; Terence McLaughlin, FSC

  • 1993-1994

    1993-1994

    First Row, Left to Right Melissa Townsend, David Smith, Kathy Kerr, Ammi Ludwick, William Rhody, FSC, Asst. Director, John Garry, Director, Kelly Burke, Kristine Owens, Licia Koch, Jennifer Spindler Second Row, Left to Right Don Taylor, David Shronk, John Skrodinski, Steve Tacheny, Gary Kalas, Frank Ercole, Ann Barnes, Nancy Boehner, Mariesa Jozwiak, James Roehl Third Row, Left to Right Colleen McGeehan, Ted Kanelopoulos, J.D. Lanigan, Cathy Clarke, Brian Antonson, Pat Garry, Gwen Gensler, Alfonso Mendoza, Sarah Hansen, Terry McNamara, Dan Ryan, Pete Costello, Brad Henry, Tom Kleckier, Tim McEvoy Missing Steve Almquist, Scott Bell, Amanda Bell, Jeff Conzemius, Bill Donohue, Joe MacKinnon, Paul McCarthy, Chris Sciglitano, Bob Holschuh Simmons, Dan Sweeney

  • 1992-1993

    1992-1993

    First Row, Left to Right Joe MacKinnon; Helen Fleming; Brenna Fitzgerald; Carol Gelb; Mark Schmidt Second Row, Left to Right Deana Venturi; Domenico Pizzonia; William Rhody, FSC, Director; Kristine Owens; Amy Smith; Rose Coniff Third Row, Left to Right Mark Moran; Tim Smyth; Mark Mueller; Peter Tanghe; John Garry, Director; Craig Junker; Bill Callahan

  • 1991-1992

    1991-1992

    Front Row Brenna Fitzgerald, Pat Hanevan, Michael Culligan (Director), Karin McClelland, Rose Coniff, Maurice Anglim, FSC (Asst. Director), Michael Hans Second Row Joe Hayek, Craig Junker, Craig Borchardt, Amy Smith, Deana Venturi, Dan Sweeney, Pete Amann, Dean Whitbeck, Kevin Ferdinandt Back Row Alan Parham

  • 1990-1991

    1990-1991

    First Row, Left to Right Chris Sweeney; Ted Hand; Karin McClelland; John Garry; Maurice Anglim, Assistant Director Second Row, Left to Right Peter Amann; Michael Culligan, Director; Ed Phelan, FSC; Paul Rabay; Tad Smith; Brenna Fitzgerald; Joe Reed, FSC; Dan Sweeney

  • 1989-1990

    1989-1990

    Left Photo Chris Sweeney; Jim Grogan Right Photo Dan Laskero; Gordon Hannon; John Garry; Michael Kosir; Lori Carraher; Vince Carraher; Michael Culligan, Director